15th Annual Chasco Main Street Mile

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results By Domenic & Mike for
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Nick Buliga Tampa FL 946 22 M 1 Top Fin 1 4:31.9
2 John Jessup New Port Richey FL 945 15 M 1 15-19 1 4:41.7
3 Lee Stephens Saint Petersburg FL 942 36 M 1 30-39 1 4:58.0
4 Sean Gallagher 955 34 M 2 30-39 1 5:02.9
5 Tyler Lovelle New Port Richey FL 944 24 M 1 20-29 1 5:16.5
6 Tom Palmer Trinity FL 951 15 M 2 15-19 1 5:31.7
7 Jason Kimball 956 27 M 2 20-29 1 5:41.8
8 Mark Palamar New Port Richey FL 950 50 M 1 50-59 1 5:43.1
9 Nikodem Gazda 960 14 M 1 11-14 1 5:48.8
10 Nicholas Menees Port Richey FL 186 19 M 3 15-19 1 6:06.8
11 Steve Karpacs Tampa FL 188 54 M 2 50-59 1 6:16.2
12 Colin Davis New Port Richey FL 171 18 M 4 15-19 1 6:17.0
13 Chuck Morehouse Saint Petersburg FL 161 49 M 1 40-49 1 6:19.0
14 Jarod Poe New Port Richey FL 185 15 M 5 15-19 1 6:22.9
15 Kaeleigh Morehouse Saint Petersburg FL 162 18 F 1 Top Fin 1 6:30.0
16 Glenn Schneider New Port Richey FL 159 56 M 3 50-59 1 6:36.1
17 Clemente Correa 918 10 M 1 10-10 2 6:43.7
18 Jimmy Toner Land O Lakes FL 947 13 M 2 11-14 1 6:51.2
19 Abigail Williams New Port Richey FL 935 11 F 1 11-14 2 6:59.4
20 Gavin Hurtado New Port Richey FL 919 7 M 1 7- 7 2 7:08.3
21 Christopher Hurtado New Port Richey FL 163 32 M 3 30-39 1 7:08.7
22 Adam Williams New Port Richey FL 936 8 M 1 8- 8 2 7:09.9
23 Hunter Erickson Trinity 911 8 M 2 8- 8 2 7:15.9
24 Ashton Smith New Port Richey FL 169 10 M 2 10-10 1 7:16.0
25 Zachary Smith New Port Richey FL 170 15 M 6 15-19 1 7:21.5
26 Flash Cunningham Newport Richey FL 184 65 M 1 60-69 1 7:24.7
27 Conrad Hauca Land O Lakes FL 906 8 M 3 8- 8 2 7:35.0
28 Christopher Kloess New Port Richey FL 949 50 M 4 50-59 1 7:43.5
29 Alanta Lofton Port Richey FL 179 11 F 2 11-14 1 7:47.5
30 Jerry Marsh Hudson 174 49 M 2 40-49 1 7:52.0
31 Cole Hauca Land O Lakes 907 6 M 1 6- 6 2 7:52.0
32 Owen Sullivan New Port Richey FL 941 14 M 3 11-14 1 8:02.8
33 Michael Curtis Bonita Springs FL 182 51 M 5 50-59 1 8:07.9
34 Dennis Murphy New Port Richey 924 8 M 4 8- 8 2 8:09.5
35 Koyla Kostopeulos 961 13 M 4 11-14 1 8:09.6
36 Fay Noti New Port Richey FL 932 7 F 1 7- 7 2 8:24.5
37 Grace Correa New Port Richey FL 917 8 F 1 8- 8 2 8:31.9
38 James Erickson Trinity 173 47 M 3 40-49 1 8:36.4
39 Manuel Correa New Port Richey FL 175 55 M 6 50-59 1 8:39.0
40 Cooper Puleo New Port Richey 953 10 M 3 10-10 1 8:57.7
41 Bob Blasewitz Odessa FL 943 35 M 4 30-39 1 9:02.0
42 Carter Blasewitz New Port Richey FL 196 7 M 2 7- 7 2 9:02.4
43 Lily Hatcher New Port Richey 923 10 F 1 10-10 2 9:04.2
44 Luke Hatcher New Port Richey 929 8 M 5 8- 8 2 9:04.8
45 Owen Thomson New Port Richey 914 6 F 1 6- 6 2 9:08.9
46 Brendan Cody New Port Richey FL 166 28 M 3 20-29 1 9:10.3
47 Miley Clark New Port Richey FL 168 7 F 2 7- 7 1 9:10.6
48 Cassidy Curtis New Port Richey FL 183 16 F 1 15-19 1 9:11.2
49 Brett Gifford New Port Richey 931 7 M 3 7- 7 2 9:20.0
50 William Wilcoxen 952 9 M 1 9- 9 1 9:22.6
51 Allecia Haag Port Richey FL 178 11 F 3 11-14 1 9:22.9
52 David Satinoff Trinity 176 33 M 5 30-39 1 9:23.2
53 Brody Gibbs New Port Richey 939 6 M 2 6- 6 2 9:23.8
54 Daiana Caraway New Port Richey FL 187 33 F 1 30-39 1 9:24.2
55 Emily Bodden New Port Richey FL 199 7 F 3 7- 7 2 9:30.9
56 Leonardo Schaus New Port Richey 913 6 M 3 6- 6 2 10:12.7
57 Tatyana Hunt New Port Richey FL 938 9 F 1 9- 9 2 10:20.9
58 Chico Hunt New Port Richey FL 181 42 M 4 40-49 1 10:33.5
59 Bill Burr New Port Richey FL 189 62 M 2 60-69 1 10:38.1
60 Zoey Clark New Port Richey FL 167 7 F 4 7- 7 1 10:46.8
61 Heather Clark New Port Richey FL 165 29 F 1 20-29 1 10:48.1
62 Sean Eggert New Port Richey 905 6 M 4 6- 6 2 10:56.1
63 Sofia Moucere Trinity 192 6 F 2 6- 6 2 10:57.7
64 Aubrey Lofton Port Richey FL 180 9 F 2 9- 9 1 11:09.9
65 Saule Treska New Port Richey 922 8 F 2 8- 8 2 11:14.0
66 Jordan Peck Holiday FL 948 5 M 1 1- 5 1 11:19.1
67 Colton Puleo 957 7 M 4 7- 7 1 11:21.7
68 Cason Puleo 954 7 M 5 7- 7 1 11:22.6
69 Samantha Spicer New Port Richey FL 194 8 F 3 8- 8 2 11:32.0
70 Evan Lambert New Port Richey 927 6 M 5 6- 6 2 11:43.3
71 Giuliana Edelmann New Port Richey 915 8 F 4 8- 8 2 11:45.8
72 Nicole Edelmann New Port Richey FL 933 39 F 2 30-39 1 11:50.1
73 Adelyn Lofton Port Richey 940 1 F 1 1- 5 1 12:51.0
74 Jada Frank New Port Richey 920 8 F 5 8- 8 2 13:06.4
75 Daniel Schaus New Port Richey FL 959 37 M 6 30-39 1 13:09.1
76 Sebastian Schaus New Port Richey FL 958 7 M 6 7- 7 1 13:09.2
77 Brad Gifford New Port Richey 930 6 M 6 6- 6 2 13:35.3
78 Jadyn Abene New Port Richey FL 191 5 F 2 1- 5 2 13:35.8
79 Lisa Hair-Abene New Port Richey FL 164 35 F 3 30-39 1 13:39.2
80 Kate Murphy New Port Richey 193 6 F 3 6- 6 2 14:05.1
81 Cali Roberts Port Richey 909 6 F 4 6- 6 2 14:13.6
82 Sibastian Johnson Npr 925 5 M 2 1- 5 2 14:58.3
83 Kyleigh Spicer New Port Richey 195 7 F 5 7- 7 2 15:38.0
84 Becky Satinoff Trinity 172 33 M 7 30-39 1 15:38.2